today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Golf Brebeuf Jesuit Away Golf Club of Indiana 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Roncalli High School Home Covenant Christian High School (Gym) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Speedway Senior High School Away Speedway Senior High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Speedway Senior High School Away Speedway Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Roncalli High School Home Covenant Christian High School (Gym) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Roncalli High School Home Covenant Christian High School (Gym) 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Cardinal Ritter High School - Indy Home Covenant Christian High School (Tennis Courts) 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Plainfield High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Plainfield High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Plainfield High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Gym) 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Cardinal Ritter/Shortridge Away South Grove Golf Course 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Roncalli High School Away Roncalli High School 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Mooresville High School Away Mooresville High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Heritage Christian Schools Inc Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Soccer Field) 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Western Boone Jr-Sr High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Western Boone Jr-Sr High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy 6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Heritage Christian Schools Inc Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Soccer Field) 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Brebeuf Jesuit Away Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Oldenburg Academy Away Mt. St. Joseph University 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Danville Community High School Away Danville Community High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Danville Community High School Away Danville Community High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Brownstown/Bloomington South Invite Away Bloomington South High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Lebanon Invitational Away Ulen Country Club 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Cardinal Ritter High School - Indy Home Covenant Christian High School (Soccer Field) 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Providence Jr-Sr High School Away Providence Jr-Sr High School 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Providence Jr-Sr High School Away Providence Jr-Sr High School 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Heritage Christian Schools Inc Away West Chase Golf Club 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Heritage Christian Schools Inc Home Covenant Christian High School (Tennis Courts) 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Cathedral High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Soccer Field) 5:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Heritage Christian Schools Inc Away Heritage Christian Schools Inc 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Heritage Christian Schools Inc Away Heritage Christian Schools Inc 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Cathedral High School Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Soccer Field) 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Heritage Christian Schools Inc Away Heritage Christian Schools Inc 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Guerin Catholic High School Away Guerin Catholic High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Speedway Senior High School Away Brickyard Crossing Golf Course 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Ben Davis High School Away Ben Davis High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Speedway Senior High School Away Speedway Senior High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Speedway Senior High School Away Speedway Senior High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis International School Of Indiana International School of Indiana Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Tennis Courts) 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Charles A Tindley Accelerated School Home Covenant Christian High School (Gym) 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Bishop Chatard High School Away Bishop Chatard High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Charles A Tindley Accelerated School Home Covenant Christian High School (Gym) 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Bishop Chatard High School Away Bishop Chatard High School 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Crispus Attucks High School Crispus Attucks Home Covenant Christian High School Indy (Zionsville West Middle School) 7:00 pm